home
last page update
2024-09-05 21:28:00
Country
Algeria
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belgium
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
Estonia
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Hungary
Chile
China
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Malaysia
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Moldova
Morocco
Netherlands
North Macedonia
Norway
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Aug
Sep
2024
Oct
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Brazil
Serie B
Regular Season
Round
Time
Match
Final Result
1st HT
2nd HT
Full Time
25
19:00
Ceara vs. Operario Ferroviario
:
:
:
:
25
21:30
America Mineiro vs. Guarani
:
:
:
:
25
21:30
Coritiba vs. Novorizontino
:
:
:
:
China
CFA League 1
Regular Season
Round
Time
Match
Final Result
1st HT
2nd HT
Full Time
22
11:00
Yanbian Longding vs. Dalian Young Boy
:
:
:
:
22
11:30
Chongqing Tonglianglong vs. Foshan Nanshi
:
:
:
:
22
11:30
Suzhou Dongwu vs. Nanjing City
:
:
:
:
22
11:30
Wuxi Wugou vs. Guangzhou FC
:
:
:
:
Japan
Japan League 2
Regular Season
Round
Time
Match
Final Result
1st HT
2nd HT
Full Time
30
09:00
Fagiano Okayama vs. Blaublitz Akita
:
:
:
:
Netherlands
Eerste Divisie
Regular Season
Round
Time
Match
Final Result
1st HT
2nd HT
Full Time
5
12:30
Telstar vs. MVV Maastricht
:
:
:
:
Russia
First League
Regular Season
Round
Time
Match
Final Result
1st HT
2nd HT
Full Time
9
15:00
Nizhnekamsk vs. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
:
:
:
:
Spain
La Liga 2
Regular Season
Round
Time
Match
Final Result
1st HT
2nd HT
Full Time
4
14:15
Cartagena vs. Levante
:
:
:
:
4
16:30
Eldense vs. Almeria
:
:
:
:
4
19:00
Huesca vs. Burgos
:
:
:
:
4
19:00
Racing de Ferrol vs. Mirandes
:
:
:
:
4
19:00
Sporting Gijon vs. Real Oviedo
:
:
:
:
4
19:00
Tenerife vs. Santander
:
:
:
:
4
19:00
Zaragoza vs. Elche
:
:
:
:
web created by Martin Tuma © 2023