Jun | Jul | 2024 | Aug | |||
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | ||||
Argentina | Liga Profesional | Regular Season | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
8 | 18:00 | Barracas vs. Atletico Tucuman | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
8 | 19:30 | Defensa y Justicia vs. Platense | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
8 | 21:45 | Central Cordoba vs. Velez Sarsfield | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
8 | 21:45 | Tigre vs. Deportivo Riestra | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
Brazil | Serie B | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
18 | 21:30 | Paysandu vs. Novorizontino | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 |
Bulgaria | 1. Liga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 16:00 | Beroe Stara Zagora vs. Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | 18:15 | Cherno More Varna vs. Septemvri Sofia | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
Denmark | Superliga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 17:00 | Brondby vs. Vejle | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
Egypt | Premier League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
19 | 18:00 | Al Ahly vs. Ceramica Cleopatra | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 |
19 | 18:00 | Al Mokawloon vs. Zamalek | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
Chile | Primera Division | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
17 | 00:00 | Union La Calera vs. Huachipato | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
China | CFA Super League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
20 | 11:35 | Wuhan Three Towns vs. Shanghai Shenhua | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
Iceland | Urvalsdeild | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
16 | 18:00 | KR Reykjavik vs. KA Akureyri | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
Lithuania | A Liga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
24 | 16:00 | FK Zalgiris vs. Dainava Alytus | PPND | : | : | : |
Norway | 1. Division | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
16 | 17:00 | Valerenga vs. Ranheim | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
Paraguay | Primera Division | Clausura | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 23:00 | CS 2 de Mayo vs. Cerro Porteno | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
Poland | Ekstraklasa | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 17:00 | Rakow Czestochowa vs. Cracovia | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
Poland | I Liga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 18:30 | Arka Gdynia vs. LKS Lodz | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
Romania | Superliga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
3 | 16:00 | UTA Arad vs. Universitatea Cluj | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | 19:00 | Petrolul Ploiesti vs. Rapid Bucuresti | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
Russia | First League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
3 | 17:30 | Rotor Volgograd vs. Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
South Korea | K League 2 | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
25 | 10:30 | Busan I Park vs. Cheongju | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
25 | 10:30 | Gimpo vs. Suwon Bluewings | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
Sweden | Allsvenskan | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
16 | 17:00 | AIK vs. GAIS Goteborg | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 |
Sweden | Superettan | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
16 | 17:00 | Helsingborg vs. Oster | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 |
16 | 17:00 | Orgryte vs. Oddevold | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 |
web created by Martin Tuma © 2023 | ||||||