Jun | Jul | 2024 | Aug | |||
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | ||||
Argentina | Liga Profesional | Regular Season | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
7 | 00:00 | Atletico Tucuman vs. Instituto Cordoba | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
7 | 00:00 | Tigre vs. Central Cordoba | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
Belgium | Pro League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
1 | 18:45 | Club Brugge vs. Mechelen | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
Brazil | Serie B | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
17 | 00:30 | Ceara vs. Botafogo SP | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 |
17 | 00:30 | Goias vs. CRB | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
Bulgaria | 1. Liga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 16:00 | Arda Kardzhali vs. Krumovgrad | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
2 | 18:15 | Levski Sofia vs. Botev Vratsa | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 |
Czech Republic | FNL | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 16:00 | Opava vs. Zbrojovka Brno | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
2 | 16:00 | SB Vlasim vs. Chrudim | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
2 | 16:00 | Vysocina Jihlava vs. Vyskov | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
2 | 16:00 | Zlin vs. Taborsko | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
Denmark | Superliga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 17:00 | Sonderjysk vs. Lyngby | : | : | : | : |
Egypt | Premier League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
18 | 18:00 | Al Masry vs. Al Ahly | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
18 | 18:00 | Zamalek vs. Pyramids | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
Estonia | Premium Liiga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
21 | 16:30 | Narva Trans vs. Nomme United | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
Chile | Primera Division | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
17 | 23:00 | Everton Vina del Mar vs. Iquique | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
China | CFA Super League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
20 | 11:35 | Shanghai Port vs. Nantong Zhiyun | 8:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 8:1 |
20 | 12:00 | Shenzhen Peng City vs. Beijing Guoan | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
Ireland | Premier Division | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
25 | 18:45 | Bohemian vs. Dundalk | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
25 | 18:45 | Drogheda vs. Waterford | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
Ireland | First Division | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
25 | 18:45 | Bray Wanderers vs. Wexford | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
25 | 18:45 | Cobh Ramblers vs. Athlone | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
25 | 18:45 | Cork City vs. Kerry | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
25 | 18:45 | Treaty United vs. Finn Harps | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
Lithuania | A Liga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
24 | 16:00 | Banga Gargzdai vs. Kauno Zalgiris | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
Malaysia | Super League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
6 | 12:15 | Johor Darul Tazim vs. Terengganu | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
6 | 13:00 | Kedah vs. Kuching | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
6 | 13:30 | Kelantan United vs. Perak | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
Paraguay | Primera Division | Clausura | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 22:30 | Sportivo Trinidense vs. Guarani | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 |
Poland | Ekstraklasa | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 16:00 | Niepolomice vs. Gornik Zabrze | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
2 | 18:30 | Lechia Gdansk vs. Motor Lublin | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
Romania | Superliga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
3 | 19:00 | FCSB vs. Otelul Galati | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
Russia | Premier Liga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 15:00 | KS Samara vs. Rostov | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
Russia | First League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
3 | 17:15 | Baltika Kaliningrad vs. Ufa | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
South Korea | K League 1 | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
25 | 10:30 | Gangwon vs. Jeonbuk Motors | 4:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 4:2 |
25 | 10:30 | Jeju United vs. Ulsan | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
Switzerland | Challenge League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 17:30 | Lausanne Ouchy vs. Schaffhausen | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 |
2 | 17:30 | Stade Nyonnais vs. Bellinzona | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
2 | 18:15 | Wil vs. Aarau | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
web created by Martin Tuma © 2023 | ||||||