Jun | Jul | 2024 | Aug | |||
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | ||||
Brazil | Serie B | Regular Season | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
15 | 19:00 | Vila Nova vs. Avai | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
15 | 21:30 | Chapecoense vs. Brusque | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
China | CFA League 1 | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
17 | 11:00 | Liaoning Shenyang vs. Guangxi Pingguo | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
17 | 11:00 | Yanbian Longding vs. Wuxi Wugou | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
17 | 11:30 | Foshan Nanshi vs. Qingdao Red Lions | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
17 | 11:30 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu vs. Guangzhou FC | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
Iceland | Urvalsdeild | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
14 | 14:00 | Vestri vs. KA Akureyri | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
Japan | Japan League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
23 | 09:00 | Nagoya Grampus vs. Kashiwa Reysol | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
23 | 09:00 | Tokyo Verdy vs. Machida Zelvia | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 |
23 | 09:30 | Kyoto Sanga FC vs. Urawa Reds | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
23 | 09:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Avispa Fukuoka | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
23 | 10:00 | Kawasaki Frontale vs. Cerezo Osaka | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
23 | 10:00 | Sagan Tosu vs. Gamba Osaka | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
23 | 10:00 | Shonan Bellmare vs. Jubilo Iwata | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 |
23 | 10:30 | Yokohama Marinos vs. Kashima Antlers | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 |
Japan | Japan League 2 | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
24 | 09:00 | Blaublitz Akita vs. Renofa Yamaguchi | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
24 | 09:00 | Mito Hollyhock vs. Yokohama FC | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
24 | 09:00 | Ventforet Kofu vs. Varen Nagasaki | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
24 | 10:00 | JEF United Chiba vs. Roasso Kumamoto | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
24 | 10:00 | Montedio Yamagata vs. Iwaki FC | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
24 | 10:00 | Oita Trinita vs. Shimizu S Pulse | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
24 | 10:00 | Tochigi vs. Fagiano Okayama | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
24 | 10:00 | Tokushima Vortis vs. Vegalta Sendai | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
Kazakhstan | Premier League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
14 | 13:00 | Kairat Almaty vs. Zhenys | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
Malaysia | Super League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
5 | 12:15 | Kuala Lumpur vs. Selangor FA | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
Mexico | Liga MX | Apertura | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 01:00 | Toluca vs. Juarez | : | : | : | : |
2 | 01:05 | Santos Laguna vs. Pumas UNAM | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
2 | 03:10 | Monterrey vs. Cruz Azul | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 |
Romania | Superliga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
1 | 16:00 | CFR Cluj vs. Dinamo Bucuresti | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
Russia | First League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
1 | 10:00 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs. Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
1 | 13:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl vs. Rotor Volgograd | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 |
1 | 13:00 | Ural Yekaterinburg vs. Sochi | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
1 | 15:00 | Nizhnekamsk vs. Tyumen | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
1 | 15:30 | Torpedo Moscow vs. SKA Khabarovsk | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 |
1 | 16:30 | Rodina Moscow vs. Baltika Kaliningrad | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | 17:00 | FK Chayka vs. Sokol Saratov | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
South Korea | K League 1 | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
23 | 10:00 | Gimcheon Sangmu vs. Jeonbuk Motors | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 |
23 | 10:00 | Gwangju vs. Incheon United | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
23 | 10:00 | Suwon FC vs. Daegu | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
South Korea | K League 2 | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
22 | 10:00 | Anyang vs. Busan I Park | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
22 | 10:00 | Bucheon 1995 vs. Gimpo | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
22 | 10:00 | Seoul E-Land vs. Seongnam | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 |
Sweden | Allsvenskan | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
14 | 12:00 | Djurgarden vs. Varnamo | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
14 | 14:30 | Hacken vs. Elfsborg | 3:5 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 3:5 |
14 | 14:30 | Kalmar vs. Brommapojkarna | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
14 | 14:30 | Vasteras vs. Norrkoping | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
web created by Martin Tuma © 2023 | ||||||