Jun | Jul | 2024 | Aug | |||
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | ||||
Brazil | Serie A | Regular Season | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
17 | 19:00 | Bahia vs. Cuiaba | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
17 | 19:00 | Cruzeiro vs. RB Bragantino | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
Brazil | Serie B | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
15 | 00:00 | Botafogo SP vs. Amazonas | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 |
15 | 00:30 | Paysandu vs. Ceara | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
15 | 18:30 | Novorizontino vs. Guarani | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
15 | 20:00 | Sport Recife vs. America Mineiro | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
15 | 21:00 | CRB vs. Coritiba | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
Egypt | Premier League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
29 | 18:00 | National Bank of Egypt vs. Smouha | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
Estonia | Premium Liiga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
19 | 11:30 | Vaprus vs. Nomme United | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
19 | 14:00 | Narva Trans vs. Nomme Kalju | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
China | CFA Super League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
19 | 06:30 | Qingdao Youth Island vs. Zhejiang Greentown | 5:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 5:2 |
19 | 11:35 | Meizhou Hakka vs. Nantong Zhiyun | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
19 | 11:35 | Shandong Taishan vs. Qingdao Manatee | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
19 | 12:00 | Shanghai Shenhua vs. Changchun Yatai | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
19 | 12:00 | Shenzhen Peng City vs. Henan | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
China | CFA League 1 | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
17 | 08:00 | Heilongjiang vs. Chongqing Tonglianglong | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
17 | 11:00 | Dalian Young Boy vs. Suzhou Dongwu | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
17 | 11:30 | Nanjing City vs. Yunnan Yukun | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 |
17 | 11:30 | Shanghai Jiading vs. Jiangxi Liansheng | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
Japan | Japan League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
23 | 05:00 | Consadole Sapporo vs. Vissel Kobe | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
23 | 10:00 | FC Tokyo vs. Albirex Niigata | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
Japan | Japan League 2 | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
24 | 10:00 | Fujieda MYFC vs. Ehime | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
24 | 10:00 | Kagoshima United vs. Thespakusatsu | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
Kazakhstan | Premier League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
14 | 13:00 | Shakhter Karagandy vs. Zhetysu | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
14 | 15:00 | Kaisar Kyzylorda vs. Yelimay Semey | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
14 | 15:00 | Ordabasy Shymkent vs. Turan | PPND | : | : | : |
Malaysia | Super League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
5 | 09:30 | Sri Pahang vs. Negeri Sembilan | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
5 | 12:15 | Sabah vs. Johor Darul Tazim | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
5 | 13:00 | Perak vs. Penang | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
Mexico | Liga MX | Apertura | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
2 | 01:00 | America vs. Queretaro | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
2 | 03:00 | Mazatlan vs. Atletico de San Luis | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
2 | 03:00 | Tijuana vs. Guadalajara | 4:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 4:2 |
2 | 03:05 | Atlas vs. Tigres UANL | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
2 | 23:00 | Leon vs. Pachuca | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | 23:00 | Necaxa vs. Puebla | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
Norway | Eliteserien | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
14 | 15:00 | Fredrikstad vs. Molde | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
14 | 15:00 | Lillestrom vs. Stromsgodset | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
14 | 15:00 | Odds BK vs. HamKam | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
14 | 15:00 | Sandefjord vs. Bodo Glimt | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
14 | 15:00 | Viking FK vs. Kristiansund | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
14 | 17:15 | SK Brann vs. Haugesund | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
14 | 20:00 | Tromso vs. KFUM Oslo | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
Romania | Superliga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
1 | 14:00 | Sepsi vs. Politehnica Iasi | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
1 | 16:15 | UTA Arad vs. Rapid Bucuresti | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
1 | 19:00 | FCSB vs. Universitatea Cluj | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
Russia | First League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
1 | 13:00 | Arsenal Tula vs. Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
South Korea | K League 1 | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
23 | 10:00 | Ulsan vs. FC Seoul | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
23 | 10:30 | Daejeon Citizen vs. Gangwon | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
23 | 10:30 | Jeju United vs. Pohang Steelers | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
South Korea | K League 2 | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
22 | 10:00 | Jeonnam Dragons vs. Chungnam Asan | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 |
22 | 10:30 | Cheonan City vs. Suwon Bluewings | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 |
22 | 10:30 | Cheongju vs. Ansan Greeners | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
Sweden | Allsvenskan | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
14 | 13:00 | Mjallby vs. Malmo | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
14 | 15:30 | Sirius vs. GAIS Goteborg | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
web created by Martin Tuma © 2023 | ||||||