Jun | Jul | 2024 | Aug | |||
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | ||||
Brazil | Serie A | Regular Season | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
16 | 00:30 | Atletico Mineiro vs. Sao Paulo | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
16 | 00:30 | Vitoria vs. Botafogo | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
Brazil | Serie B | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
15 | 22:00 | Ponte Preta vs. Mirassol | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 |
Egypt | Premier League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
14 | 18:00 | Al Ahly vs. Pyramids | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
Estonia | Premium Liiga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
19 | 16:30 | Kuressaare vs. Tammeka | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
China | CFA Super League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
19 | 11:35 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions vs. Wuhan Three Towns | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
19 | 11:35 | Shanghai Port vs. Beijing Guoan | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 |
19 | 12:00 | Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Tianjin Tigers | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
Ireland | Premier Division | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
24 | 18:45 | Bohemian vs. Sligo Rovers | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
24 | 18:45 | Dundalk vs. Drogheda | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
24 | 18:45 | Galway vs. Waterford | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
Ireland | First Division | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
24 | 18:45 | Athlone vs. Longford | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 |
24 | 18:45 | Cork City vs. Finn Harps | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
24 | 18:45 | Kerry vs. Bray Wanderers | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 |
24 | 18:45 | UC Dublin vs. Treaty United | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
24 | 18:45 | Wexford vs. Cobh Ramblers | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
Lithuania | A Liga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
18 | 16:00 | Banga Gargzdai vs. Hegelmann Kaunas | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 |
Malaysia | Super League | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
5 | 07:00 | PDRM FA vs. Kuching | : | : | : | : |
5 | 12:15 | Kuching vs. PDRM FA | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
5 | 13:00 | Kedah vs. Kelantan United | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
Norway | Eliteserien | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
14 | 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 vs. Rosenborg | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
Romania | Superliga | Regular Season | ||||
Round | Time | Match | Final Result | 1st HT | 2nd HT | Full Time |
1 | 18:30 | Hermannstadt vs. Universitatea Craiova | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
web created by Martin Tuma © 2023 | ||||||