Country
 Algeria
 Argentina
 Australia
 Austria
 Azerbaijan
 Belgium
 Bosnia & Herzegovina
 Brazil
 Bulgaria
 Croatia
 Cyprus
 Czech Republic
 Denmark
 Ecuador
 Egypt
 Estonia
 France
 Georgia
 Germany
 Greece
 Hungary
 Chile
 China
 Iceland
 Ireland
 Israel
 Italy
 Japan
 Kazakhstan
 Latvia
 Lithuania
 Malaysia
 Malta
 Mexico
 Moldova
 Morocco
 Netherlands
 North Macedonia
 Norway
 Paraguay
 Poland
 Portugal
 Qatar
 Romania
 Russia
 Saudi Arabia
 Serbia
 Slovakia
 Slovenia
 South Korea
 Spain
 Sweden
 Switzerland
 Turkey
 Ukraine
 United Arab Emirates
 
 
 
 
 
Jun  Jul  2024 Aug
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
  Argentina   Liga Profesional   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
6 18:00 River Plate vs. Lanus : : : :
6 23:00 Banfield vs. Atletico Tucuman : : : :
6 23:00 Belgrano vs. Deportivo Riestra : : : :
6 23:00 Central Cordoba vs. Platense : : : :
6 23:00 Defensa y Justicia vs. Boca Juniors : : : :
6 23:00 Estudiantes La Plata vs. Union de Santa Fe : : : :
6 23:00 Racing Club vs. Godoy Cruz : : : :
6 23:00 Rosario Central vs. Sarmiento : : : :
6 23:00 San Lorenzo vs. Huracan : : : :
6 23:00 Velez Sarsfield vs. Talleres : : : :
  Brazil   Serie A   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
18 00:00 Palmeiras vs. Cruzeiro : : : :
18 14:00 Gremio FBPA vs. Vitoria : : : :
18 19:00 Atletico Mineiro vs. Vasco da Gama : : : :
18 19:00 Bahia vs. Corinthians : : : :
18 21:30 Fortaleza vs. Atletico Goianiense : : : :
18 21:30 Juventude vs. Sao Paulo : : : :
18 21:30 RB Bragantino vs. Athletico Paranaense : : : :
18 23:00 Cuiaba vs. Fluminense : : : :
  Brazil   Serie B   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
16 19:00 Guarani vs. Goias : : : :
16 21:30 Botafogo SP vs. Brusque : : : :
  Egypt   Premier League   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
31 13:00 Al Masry vs. Al Mokawloon : : : :
31 16:00 El-Dakhleya vs. Zamalek : : : :
31 18:00 ENPPI Cairo vs. ZED : : : :
  Estonia   Premium Liiga   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
20 14:00 Levadia Tallinn vs. Kuressaare : : : :
20 16:00 Paide vs. Tallinna Kalev : : : :
  Chile   Primera Division   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
16 17:00 Cobresal vs. Universidad Chile : : : :
16 17:00 Colo Colo vs. Union Espanola : : : :
16 17:00 Coquimbo Unido vs. Nublense : : : :
16 17:00 Huachipato vs. Cobreloa : : : :
16 17:00 Iquique vs. Audax Italiano : : : :
16 17:00 O Higgins vs. Copiapo : : : :
16 17:00 Palestino vs. Everton Vina del Mar : : : :
16 17:00 Universidad Catolica vs. Union La Calera : : : :
  China   CFA League 1   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
18 11:30 Chongqing Tonglianglong vs. Qingdao Red Lions : : : :
18 11:30 Shijiazhuang Kungfu vs. Jiangxi Liansheng : : : :
18 11:30 Suzhou Dongwu vs. Wuxi Wugou : : : :
  Iceland   Urvalsdeild   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
15 19:15 Breidablik vs. KR Reykjavik : : : :
15 19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer vs. Fylkir Reykjavik : : : :
  Japan   Japan League   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
24 10:00 Sagan Tosu vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima : : : :
  Latvia   Virsliga   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
23 11:00 Valmiera vs. Grobina : : : :
23 13:00 Auda Riga vs. Liepaja : : : :
  Norway   Eliteserien   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
15 12:30 Stromsgodset vs. Tromso : : : :
15 15:00 HamKam vs. Fredrikstad : : : :
15 15:00 Haugesund vs. Viking FK : : : :
15 15:00 Kristiansund vs. Sandefjord PPND : : :
15 15:00 Molde vs. KFUM Oslo : : : :
15 17:15 Rosenborg vs. Lillestrom : : : :
  Paraguay   Primera Division   Clausura
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
1 20:00 General Caballero vs. Sportivo Luqueno : : : :
1 22:30 Sol de America vs. CS 2 de Mayo : : : :
  South Korea   K League 1   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
24 10:00 Daegu vs. Gwangju : : : :
24 10:00 Daejeon Citizen vs. Pohang Steelers : : : :
24 10:00 FC Seoul vs. Gimcheon Sangmu : : : :
24 10:00 Incheon United vs. Suwon FC : : : :
  South Korea   K League 2   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
23 10:00 Chungnam Asan vs. Ansan Greeners : : : :
23 10:00 Gimpo vs. Anyang : : : :
23 10:00 Seoul E-Land vs. Cheonan City : : : :
  Sweden   Allsvenskan   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
15 12:00 Norrkoping vs. Halmstad : : : :
15 14:30 Elfsborg vs. Mjallby : : : :
15 14:30 IFK Goteborg vs. Vasteras : : : :
15 14:30 Varnamo vs. Hacken : : : :
  Sweden   Superettan   Regular Season
 RoundTimeMatch Final Result1st HT2nd HTFull Time
15 11:00 Ostersund vs. Degerfor : : : :
15 13:00 Skovde vs. Brage : : : :
 
 
 
web created by Martin Tuma © 2023